"Snake Eyes: G.I. Joe Origins" Movie CreditsCrew:
Martin Todsharow

Martin Todsharo

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Martin Todsharow

Martin Todsharo

Department: Sound
Job: Music
Lorenzo Di Bonaventura

Lorenzo Di Bona

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Bojan Bazelli

Bojan Bazelli

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Alec Hammond

Alec Hammond

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Louise Mingenbach

Louise Mingenba

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Chantal Feghali

Chantal Feghali

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Michael Diner

Michael Diner

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Brian Goldner

Brian Goldner

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Sandy Walker

Sandy Walker

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Stuart Levy

Stuart Levy

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Dana Goldberg

Dana Goldberg

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Jeff G. Waxman

Jeff G. Waxman

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Don Granger

Don Granger

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Robert Schwentke

Robert Schwentk

Department: Directing
Job: Director
David Ellison

David Ellison

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Greg Mooradian

Greg Mooradian

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Evan Spiliotopoulos

Evan Spiliotopo

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Evan Spiliotopoulos

Evan Spiliotopo

Department: Writing
Job: Story
Kimani Ray Smith

Kimani Ray Smit

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Anna Waterhouse

Anna Waterhouse

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Sean Byrnes

Sean Byrnes

Department: Sound
Job: Production Sound Mixer
Erik Howsam

Erik Howsam

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Mark Noda

Mark Noda

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Andrew Li

Andrew Li

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Christopher Sposa

Christopher Spo

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Michael Minkler

Michael Minkler

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer

Anna Behlmer

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen P. Robinson

Stephen P. Robi

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
James Madigan

James Madigan

Department: Directing
Job: Second Unit Director
Joe Shrapnel

Joe Shrapnel

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Grettel Batoon

Grettel Batoon

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Eliot Connors

Eliot Connors

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Mariel Lohninger

Mariel Lohninge

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Robert Eber

Robert Eber

Department: Sound
Job: Production Sound Mixer
Megan Harkness

Megan Harkness

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Sofia Phillips

Sofia Phillips

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Bob Lacivita

Bob Lacivita

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Dorothee Deichmann

Dorothee Deichm

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Jack Cucci

Jack Cucci

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Daemon Cadman

Daemon Cadman

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sarah Keen

Sarah Keen

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Toshiyuki Furutani

Toshiyuki Furut

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Christian Storms

Christian Storm

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Rachelle Bartamian

Rachelle Bartam

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Pratik Chaudhari

Pratik Chaudhar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
Josh Clark

Josh Clark

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
Pratik Redkar

Pratik Redkar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects


Cast:

Henry Golding

Henry Golding

Snake Eyes
Andrew Koji

Andrew Koji

Tommy / Storm Shadow
Haruka Abe

Haruka Abe

Akiko
Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corber

The Baroness
Samara Weaving

Samara Weaving

Scarlett
Takehiro Hira

Takehiro Hira

Kenta
Eri Ishida

Eri Ishida

Sen
Iko Uwais

Iko Uwais

Hard Master
Peter Mensah

Peter Mensah

Blind Master
Steven Allerick

Steven Allerick

Father
Simon Chin

Simon Chin

Hama
Samuel Finzi

Samuel Finzi

Augustine
Shota Kakibata

Shota Kakibata

Yakuza
Nicholas Dohy

Nicholas Dohy

Security Thug
Dean Muhtadi

Dean Muhtadi

Bruiser Streetfighter
James Hiroyuki Liao

James Hiroyuki

Yasuzo
Kenji Tanigaki

Kenji Tanigaki

Yakuza with Eye Patch
Kento Matsunami

Kento Matsunami

Arashikage Ninja Guard
Sean O. Roberts

Sean O. Roberts

Augustine's Hired Thug
Jason William Day

Jason William D

Augustine's Hired Thug
Kojun Notsu

Kojun Notsu

Arashikage Mechanic
Max Archibald

Max Archibald

Young Snake Eyes



© 2015 All rights reserved